Video

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
06/12/2019 21:15 Promozione 2019-2020

Court

Pal. Comunale Cavaion
Viale della Rimembranza, Cavaion Veronese, Verona, Veneto, 37011, Italia

Risultati

Team1234TEsito
Tobia Basketball2043597171Win
Belfiore Basket1324415454Loss

Tobia Basketball

Posizione P.TI FC FS RD RA PR PP AS ST FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA
 000000000000000

Belfiore Basket

# Giocatore Posizione P.TI FC FS RD RA PR PP AS ST FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA
11Enrico ManfronAla piccola000000200000000
18Tommaso MurariPlay-Guardia020010100120000
12Stefano RamaAla piccola000000000000000
21Filippo BenellaAla forte521202420230212
4Tommaso CampolongoPlay-Guardia943202341131144
5Umberto GrigattiGuardia642213221121312
7Matteo CampolongoGuardia20252003108121111
13Mattia PoloPlaymaker714502140150056
14Nicolo’ FranceschettiGuardia000000000000000
15Fabio BolcatoAla forte545735513120136
20Bidamatcha Na NenaCentro250122220120000
 Totale 54242021716231651631381521

Officials

Arbitraggio
Luca Romani
Luigi Petrilli

Start a Conversation