Statistiche Prima Divisione 23-24

Statistiche Prima Divisione 23-24

GiocatoreP.TIFCFSRDRAPRPPASSTFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAFG%FT%3P%PPG
Francesco Tumino1572561303192710031641754446748.4465.67231.48114.3
Giorgio Sartori115304169181921933669412305352.1756.60433.3338.8
Luca Cunico9717311985122221531027254639.6254.34837.0378.8
Matteo Campolongo79142010177702651318182250.9881.81816.6676.1
Fabio Saggiorato642220855550204713213242.5565.62533.3335.3
Daniele Vedovi532423194121031165013192732.0070.37033.3334.4
Cristian Franchetto50127282104752141175651.2283.33314.2868.3
Mattia Polo482136262117801536214121941.6763.15814.2864.4
Nicola Casato45117626134051211202641.6733.33355.0004.5
Samuele Scevaroli35201141915121231335283637.1450.00025.0002.9
Tommaso Cavazza271011105155506162591337.5069.23140.0002.3
Giovanni Lovato201031163820417373723.5342.85742.8571.7
Enrico Manfron17448821031613005646.1583.3330.0002.1
Umberto Grigatti165151341006516120.0050.00031.2504.0
Bidamatcha Na Nena141310232199214180061322.2246.1540.0001.1
Riccardo Bastoni44330041015032220.00100.0000.0002.0
Alessandro Canovi2111011000200220.00100.0000.0000.7
Marco Sartori0000000000000000.000.0000.0000.0
Antonio Chiodin0000000000000000.000.0000.0000.0
Matteo Bommartini0000000000000000.000.0000.0000.0
Leonardo Salvatore0000000000000000.000.0000.0000.0