BELFIORE – VIGASIO 66-52

Video

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
23/02/2024 21:15 Prima Divisione 2023-2024 2023-2024

Court

Pal. Comunale Cavaion
Viale della Rimembranza, Cavaion Veronese, Verona, Veneto, 37011, Italia

Risultati

Team1234Esito
Belfiore Basket17304766
Vigasio15264052

Belfiore Basket

# Giocatore Posizione P.TI FC FS RD RA PR PP AS ST FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA
Luca CunicoGuardia2614001410594446
Nicola Casato-331200300011200
Daniele Vedovi-000000101030000
--Enrico ManfronAla piccola012000001010002
Giovanni LovatoGuardia211103000140000
Samuele ScevaroliGuardia430625130280000
7Matteo CampolongoGuardia1002100000360044
9Tommaso CavazzaPlay-Guardia220120020130000
10Cristian FranchettoGuardia010211121020000
13Mattia PoloPlaymaker1324302111571400
20Bidamatcha Na NenaCentro602121101230022
 Totale 66141617713129519476101014

Vigasio

Posizione P.TI FC FS RD RA PR PP AS ST FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA
 000000000000000

Start a Conversation