Video

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
18/11/2022 21:15 Prima Divisione 2022-2023 2022-2023

Court

Palamela Belfiore
Via degli Alpini, Belfiore, Verona, Veneto, 37042, Italia

Risultati

Team1234TEsito
Belfiore Basket1525303232Loss
GARDA BASKET1638587979Win

Belfiore Basket

# Giocatore Posizione P.TI FC FS RD RA PR PP AS ST FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA
14Roberto MiglioriniGuardia030000300020100
17Daniele VedoviAla piccola712200200380012
18Antonio Chiodin-031102100000000
11Mattia CroceGuardia010600310040200
8Mattia CandelatoPlay-Guardia130104021314814213
4Tommaso CavazzaPlay-Guardia220102100150000
13Mattia PoloPlaymaker638502220250022
15Leonardo SalvatoreGuardia000101200030000
20Bidamatcha Na NenaCentro431510610260002
 Totale 32162225192171124117519

GARDA BASKET

Posizione P.TI FC FS RD RA PR PP AS ST FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA
 000000000000000

Start a Conversation