Video

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
15/11/2019 21:15 Promozione 2019-2020

Court

Palamela Belfiore
Via degli Alpini, Belfiore, Verona, Veneto, 37042, Italia

Risultati

Team134OTTEsito
Belfiore Basket2455758493Loss
Pallacanestro Cerea2161758497Win

Belfiore Basket

# Giocatore Posizione P.TI FC FS RD RA PR PP AS ST FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA
11Enrico ManfronAla piccola000000000000000
18Tommaso MurariPlay-Guardia000000000000000
4Tommaso CampolongoPlay-Guardia1331111121003001320
5Umberto GrigattiGuardia351103600041300
6Riccardo BastoniGuardia813213110440201
7Matteo CampolongoGuardia16230033406110346
21Tommaso CavazzaPlay-Guardia221032200120102
10Cristian FranchettoGuardia10524151514100124
13Mattia PoloPlaymaker656203420170149
14Nicolo’ FranceschettiGuardia000000000000000
15Fabio BolcatoAla forte1335024400341147
21Michael BuratoCentro245555341081402810
 Totale 9531371513272714127592143559

Pallacanestro Cerea

Posizione P.TI FC FS RD RA PR PP AS ST FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA
 000000000000000

Officials

Arbitraggio
Ajmi Amor
Paolo Rizzoli

Start a Conversation