Video

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
10/01/2020 21:15 Promozione 2019-2020

Court

Palamela Belfiore
Via degli Alpini, Belfiore, Verona, Veneto, 37042, Italia

Risultati

Team1234TEsito
Belfiore Basket1432486868Loss
Grandi Valli Gazzo Veronese1830497878Win

Belfiore Basket

# Giocatore Posizione P.TI FC FS RD RA PR PP AS ST FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA
18Tommaso MurariPlay-Guardia201001000000022
9Matteo VanoniAla forte020201011020000
4Tommaso CampolongoPlay-Guardia640020020260023
5Umberto GrigattiGuardia330000100021400
6Riccardo BastoniGuardia1012011220252403
7Matteo CampolongoGuardia6210010003100100
8Mattia CandelatoPlay-Guardia1244422001370067
13Mattia PoloPlaymaker1638101020450289
15Fabio BolcatoAla forte133212200060011
16Alessandro DaneseCentro240120100130000
19Enrico RossatoAla-Centro853531010370013
20Bidamatcha Na NenaCentro201100100020022
 Totale 68312316111078218553112230

Grandi Valli Gazzo Veronese

Posizione P.TI FC FS RD RA PR PP AS ST FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA
 000000000000000

Arbitri

Arbitraggio
Francesco Santangelo

Start a Conversation