Video

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
31/01/2020 21:15 Promozione 2019-2020

Court

Palamela Belfiore
Via degli Alpini, Belfiore, Verona, Veneto, 37042, Italia

Risultati

Team1234TEsito
Belfiore Basket1523434848Loss
Carlo Steeb Basket2544628181Win

Belfiore Basket

# Giocatore Posizione P.TI FC FS RD RA PR PP AS ST FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA
21Filippo BenellaAla forte002012000010100
4Tommaso CampolongoPlay-Guardia341001100110012
5Umberto GrigattiGuardia010210100010200
7Matteo CampolongoGuardia210100210170100
8Mattia CandelatoPlay-Guardia1335221310351347
9Tommaso CavazzaPlay-Guardia001140100010100
10Cristian FranchettoGuardia131011020060012
13Mattia PoloPlaymaker626201110240023
15Fabio BolcatoAla forte1023401410470126
18Emanuele TognettiCentro632441100250022
19Enrico RossatoAla-Centro724101100131126
 Totale 48212517139156014412101428

Carlo Steeb Basket

Posizione P.TI FC FS RD RA PR PP AS ST FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA
 000000000000000

Start a Conversation