Video

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
08/11/2019 21:15 Promozione 2019-2020

Court

Palamela Belfiore
Via degli Alpini, Belfiore, Verona, Veneto, 37042, Italia

Risultati

Belfiore Basket

# Giocatore Posizione P.TI FC FS RD RA PR PP AS ST FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA
11Enrico ManfronAla piccola400100101230100
18Tommaso MurariPlay-Guardia220001011120000
9Stefano RamaAla piccola000000000000000
21Matteo VanoniAla forte031400101010000
4Tommaso CampolongoPlay-Guardia130000130020012
5Umberto GrigattiGuardia1121301201133600
7Matteo CampolongoGuardia1210420400670000
10Cristian FranchettoGuardia823224100240044
13Mattia PoloPlaymaker020300231020100
14Nicolo’ FranceschettiGuardia020100300000000
15Fabio BolcatoAla forte610300100360000
21Michael BuratoCentro13435212126130011
 Totale 572282667188721433867

Asd Pallacanestro Lugagnano

Posizione P.TI FC FS RD RA PR PP AS ST FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA
 000000000000000

Arbitri

Arbitraggio
Daniele Mercurio

Start a Conversation