Dettagli

Data Ora Stagione
27/09/2019 21:00 2019-2020

Risultati

TeamTEsito
Vigasio65
Belfiore Basket65

Vigasio

Posizione P.TI FC FS RD RA PR PP AS ST FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT%
 000000000000000000

Belfiore Basket

# Giocatore Posizione P.TI FC FS RD RA PR PP AS ST FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT%
Michael BuratoCentro2057845532912750402633
--Tommaso CavazzaPlay-Guardia30020340000011100000
Cristian FranchettoGuardia000403130040000000
--Enrico ManfronAla piccola2003122001250000000
--Tommaso MurariPlay-Guardia20000020011100000000
--Stefano RamaAla piccola000000000000000000
4Tommaso CampolongoPlay-Guardia4132122502450000010
5Umberto GrigattiGuardia9103221310303743000
7Matteo CampolongoGuardia1321000100687501011100
12Giulio BevilacquaGuardia000101100020000000
13Mattia PoloPlaymaker0132010121250000000
14Nicolo’ FranceschettiGuardia000000000000000000
19Enrico RossatoAla-Centro143646141271839000040
20Bidamatcha Na NenaCentro000000000000000000
 Totale 671320291420231672756484133131225

Start a Conversation