Belfiore Basket

Elenco Giocatori

GiocatoreP.TIFCFSRDRAPRPPASSTFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAFG%FT%3P%
Filippo Benella221496179508170341047.0640.0000.000
Stefano Rama0000001000000000.000.0000.000
Matteo Vanoni1582131342217010014.290.0000.000
Enrico Manfron832221701410030140.000.0000.000
Tommaso Murari1313111344257122271.43100.00050.000
Tommaso Campolongo934933961823214245826294841.3860.41733.333
Umberto Grigatti824810309202717784119613819.5137.50031.148
Riccardo Bastoni63101263111410017296182758.6228.57133.333
Matteo Campolongo141292617293015049102216202748.0474.07412.500
Mattia Candelato631820115993193224223128.1370.96850.000
Tommaso Cavazza171596131410304131741230.7733.33314.286
Cristian Franchetto5323132571910232175907111428.8178.5710.000
Fabio Dal Cero0000000000000000.000.0000.000
Giulio Bevilacqua0100000000300000.000.0000.000
Mattia Polo11538574122333234236808416033.8268.3330.000
Nicolo’ Franceschetti1511006100501120.0050.0000.000
Fabio Bolcato11852405920274411163882212295546.3452.72716.667
Alessandro Danese24012010013000033.330.0000.000
Emanuele Tognetti63244110025002240.00100.0000.000
Enrico Rossato9943373414192353296837245342.6545.28342.857
Bidamatcha Na Nena2832731261619531038004626.3266.6670.000
Michael Burato109315248271923883787111326442.5350.0009.091
Mirko Pasinato0000000000000000.000.0000.000

Campionato Promozione 2019/2020

PosTeamVPPCTGBHomeRoadL10STRKPFPADIFF
11901.00009-010-010-0W19805822
21630.84239-07-310-0W1074659
31450.73756-38-28-2W171638
41270.63278-24-56-4L168634
51270.63275-47-37-3W671710
61080.5568.57-33-56-4W270637
7990.5009.54-55-46-4W367626
89100.474105-54-54-6W16266-4
97120.368123-74-54-6W16567-2
106130.316133-73-62-8L36065-4
116130.316134-52-84-6L26167-6
126130.316134-52-81-9L76270-8
136130.316133-63-73-7L15665-9
140190.000190-100-90-10L195578-24

Risultati

2019-2020

2019-2020

2019-2020

2019-2020

2019-2020

2019-2020

2019-2020

2019-2020

2019-2020

2019-2020

2019-2020

2019-2020

2019-2020

2019-2020

2019-2020

2019-2020

2019-2020

2019-2020

2019-2020

2019-2020

2019-2020

2019-2020

2019-2020