Video

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
13/12/2019 21:15 Promozione 2019-2020

Court

Palamela Belfiore
Via degli Alpini, Belfiore, Verona, Veneto, 37042, Italia

Risultati

Team1234TEsito
Belfiore Basket1027405454Loss
Basket Est Veronese1331435959Win

Belfiore Basket

# Giocatore Posizione P.TI FC FS RD RA PR PP AS ST FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA
18Tommaso MurariPlay-Guardia000000000000000
21Filippo BenellaAla forte021000100000002
4Tommaso CampolongoPlay-Guardia222000200130000
5Umberto GrigattiGuardia030301210010300
6Riccardo BastoniGuardia200101020120000
7Matteo CampolongoGuardia041100030030100
10Cristian FranchettoGuardia623311111250222
13Mattia PoloPlaymaker1223302210480145
15Fabio BolcatoAla forte13054341125110138
19Enrico RossatoAla-Centro643211000350000
20Bidamatcha Na NenaCentro241322300130000
17Michael BuratoCentro1148632411370059
 Totale 542727261014161042048081426

Basket Est Veronese

Posizione P.TI FC FS RD RA PR PP AS ST FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA
 000000000000000

Officials

Arbitraggio
Francesco Pescantini
Mauro Marcelli

Start a Conversation