Header Banner

Archivio

Classifica 2025/26

PosSquadraGVPPFPSDiffPunti
1Zevio Basket221931692138131138
2Quaderni221931361111025138
3Olympic Basket Verona221571418123917930
4Arilica Basket22148150314297428
5Ugolini Petroli Verona221391544143510926
6Vigasio Vipers22139144113954626
7Torri Basket221210136212936924
8Union Cerea-Bovolone2291312911347-5618
9Buster Basket2271513701465-9514
10Belfiore Basket2251711471460-31310
11Brendola2231911391348-2096
12Tobia Basket2231910461412-3666

Classifica 2024/25

PosSquadraGVPPFPSDiffPunti
1Basket Lazise221931780136341738
2Fortitudo Mozzecane221841517128423336
3Quaderni221751320108523534
4Legnago Basket221751387121117634
5Brendola221391301117013126
6Arilica Basket22111113591386-2722
7Buster Basket22111113411429-8822
8Zevio Basket2291313481396-4818
9Belfiore Basket2261611961390-19412
10Basket Castelnuovo2241812761488-2128
11Ubik Pallacanestro2241812751536-2618
12Tobia Basket2231911551517-3626