LUGAGNANO – BELFIORE 68-53

  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Video

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
21/02/2020 21:15 Promozione 2019-2020

Court

Palestra Angelo Boscaini Lugagnano
Via Dora Baltea, Sona, Verona, Veneto, 37012, Italia

Risultati

Team1234TEsito
Asd Pallacanestro Lugagnano2133496868Win
Belfiore Basket1525415353Loss

Asd Pallacanestro Lugagnano

Posizione P.TI FC FS RD RA PR PP AS ST FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA
 000000000000000

Belfiore Basket

# Giocatore Posizione P.TI FC FS RD RA PR PP AS ST FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA
11Enrico ManfronAla piccola210111000110000
12Matteo VanoniAla forte000101000000000
21Filippo BenellaAla forte221102200140002
4Tommaso CampolongoPlay-Guardia611002010360001
5Umberto GrigattiGuardia1220201010004700
9Tommaso CavazzaPlay-Guardia422032000000024
10Cristian FranchettoGuardia020201120040200
13Mattia PoloPlaymaker422203020270100
15Fabio BolcatoAla forte843303520240144
19Enrico RossatoAla-Centro1033314110241334
20Bidamatcha Na NenaCentro010322100030000
21Michael BuratoCentro7132103103100213
 Totale 552115208221310014435161018

Officials

Arbitraggio
Elia Marini
Nicolo’ Chignola
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Start a Conversation