Video

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
22/11/2019 21:15 Promozione 2019-2020

Court

Pal.Barbarani San Martino BA
via bentegodi 1, San Martino Buon Albergo, Verona, Veneto, 37036, Italia

Risultati

Team1234TEsito
San Martino B.A. Basket1940627979Win
Belfiore Basket1424283535Loss

San Martino B.A. Basket

Posizione P.TI FC FS RD RA PR PP AS ST FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA
 000000000000000

Belfiore Basket

# Giocatore Posizione P.TI FC FS RD RA PR PP AS ST FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA
11Enrico ManfronAla piccola001000100000001
18Tommaso MurariPlay-Guardia230000001110100
9Stefano RamaAla piccola000000100000000
4Tommaso CampolongoPlay-Guardia220102230120100
5Umberto GrigattiGuardia311101201021500
7Matteo CampolongoGuardia1000100110590100
21Tommaso CavazzaPlay-Guardia020103200000100
10Cristian FranchettoGuardia211411250140000
13Mattia PoloPlaymaker023301110000004
15Fabio BolcatoAla forte13451021211590136
19Enrico RossatoAla-Centro351302500130112
20Bidamatcha Na NenaCentro010230100070000
 Totale 35211226611201131437111413

Officials

Arbitraggio
Angelo Valerio Bramante
Matteo Sorde

Start a Conversation