Video

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
02/11/2022 21:00 Prima Divisione 2022-2023 2022-2023

Court

Palasport Roal
Via Mazzini 4, Ronco all'Adige, Verona, Veneto, 37055, Italia

Risultati

Team1234TEsito
ROAL PALLACANESTRO201022860Win
Belfiore Basket1410141755Loss

ROAL PALLACANESTRO

Posizione P.TI FC FS RD RA PR PP AS ST FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA
 000000000000000

Belfiore Basket

# Giocatore Posizione P.TI FC FS RD RA PR PP AS ST FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA
17Daniele VedoviAla-Centro936402110280059
18Antonio ChiodinGuardia210000100110000
14Mattia CroceGuardia411001310021114
9Nicola CasatoGuardia000003000000000
7Riccardo BastoniGuardia501000200131402
8Mattia CandelatoPlay-Guardia11383044002402612
4Tommaso CavazzaPlay-Guardia403300100120226
10Cristian FranchettoGuardia212113010140000
13Mattia PoloPlaymaker545100210140034
20Bidamatcha Na NenaCentro010330200030000
19Michael BuratoCentro13357602003500711
 Totale 55173122101318401236292448

Start a Conversation