Video

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
17/01/2020 21:15 Promozione 2019-2020

Court

Palestra Marconi
via leoncavallo san giovanni lupatoto

Risultati

Team1234TEsito
Gemini Basketball2037647474Win
Belfiore Basket1632435353Loss

Gemini Basketball

Posizione P.TI FC FS RD RA PR PP AS ST FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA
 000000000000000

Belfiore Basket

# Giocatore Posizione P.TI FC FS RD RA PR PP AS ST FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA
11Enrico ManfronAla piccola200010100130000
21Filippo BenellaAla forte430100100230000
4Tommaso CampolongoPlay-Guardia432110130120022
5Umberto GrigattiGuardia540301211161300
6Riccardo BastoniGuardia910000110341200
7Matteo CampolongoGuardia531200220140122
8Mattia CandelatoPlay-Guardia414002100120026
10Cristian FranchettoGuardia210300020150000
13Mattia PoloPlaymaker211101300130000
15Fabio BolcatoAla forte1521730202681101
19Enrico RossatoAla-Centro121402110020114
20Bidamatcha Na NenaCentro031111210030000
 Totale 532411236717113184538715

Arbitri

Arbitraggio
Marco Montagnoli
Paolo Bronzato

Start a Conversation