Video

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
11/11/2022 21:15 Prima Divisione 2022-2023 2022-2023

Court

Palamela Belfiore
Via degli Alpini, Belfiore, Verona, Veneto, 37042, Italia

Risultati

Team1234TEsito
Belfiore Basket1928415252Loss
ZEVIO BASKET1030385353Win

Belfiore Basket

# Giocatore Posizione P.TI FC FS RD RA PR PP AS ST FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA
17Daniele VedoviAla piccola232501000000002
18Antonio ChiodinGuardia000000000000000
14Mattia CroceGuardia021101100010300
5Umberto GrigattiGuardia1242102101024902
7Matteo CampolongoGuardia14112014106100123
4Tommaso CavazzaPlay-Guardia001000120010000
10Cristian FranchettoGuardia1201304111680000
13Mattia PoloPlaymaker213200120140000
15Leonardo SalvatoreGuardia000000000000000
20Bidamatcha Na NenaCentro221100000130000
21Michael BuratoCentro8211021112490000
 Totale 521513252101074183841327

ZEVIO BASKET

Posizione P.TI FC FS RD RA PR PP AS ST FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA
 000000000000000

Start a Conversation