Video

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
14/02/2020 21:15 Promozione 2019-2020

Court

Palamela Belfiore
Via degli Alpini, Belfiore, Verona, Veneto, 37042, Italia

Risultati

TeamTEsito
Belfiore Basket49Loss
Verona Basket76Win

Belfiore Basket

# Giocatore Posizione P.TI FC FS RD RA PR PP AS ST FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA
11Enrico ManfronAla piccola001000100000000
18Tommaso MurariPlay-Guardia230100000110000
4Tommaso CampolongoPlay-Guardia730011110251200
5Umberto GrigattiGuardia851211110132402
7Matteo CampolongoGuardia351100000150012
8Mattia CandelatoPlay-Guardia222210200050022
9Tommaso CavazzaPlay-Guardia022324110020100
13Mattia PoloPlaymaker412100201190000
15Fabio BolcatoAla forte051301100010102
19Enrico RossatoAla-Centro845521000380029
20Bidamatcha Na NenaCentro050130102010000
21Michael BuratoCentro155845201041102712
 Totale 494023231510104313513101229

Verona Basket

Posizione P.TI FC FS RD RA PR PP AS ST FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA
 000000000000000

Officials

Arbitraggio
Marco Montagnoli
Paolo Rizzoli

Start a Conversation