Video

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
11/10/2019 21:15 Promozione 2019-2020

Court

Palamela Belfiore
Via degli Alpini, Belfiore, Verona, Veneto, 37042, Italia

Risultati

Team1234TEsito
Belfiore Basket816223434Loss
Us Virtus Isola Della Scala2444709696Win

Belfiore Basket

# Giocatore Posizione P.TI FC FS RD RA PR PP AS ST FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA
11Tommaso MurariPlay-Guardia200000100110000
4Tommaso CampolongoPlay-Guardia230202110130100
5Umberto GrigattiGuardia320000100011300
6Riccardo BastoniGuardia010100320010100
7Matteo CampolongoGuardia302001200140212
9Tommaso CavazzaPlay-Guardia030001110010000
13Mattia PoloPlaymaker021200120020000
14Nicolo’ FranceschettiGuardia010000100020100
15Fabio BolcatoAla forte640310422370100
19Enrico RossatoAla-Centro13153122014100058
20Bidamatcha Na NenaCentro232401200130002
21Michael BuratoCentro314411300140112
 Totale 342114193822831239110714

Us Virtus Isola Della Scala

Posizione P.TI FC FS RD RA PR PP AS ST FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA
 000000000000000

Officials

Arbitraggio
Marco De Luca
Mauro Marcelli

Start a Conversation