Video

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
29/11/2019 21:15 Promozione 2019-2020

Court

Palamela Belfiore
Via degli Alpini, Belfiore, Verona, Veneto, 37042, Italia

Risultati

Team1234TEsito
Belfiore Basket1127415252Loss
Basket Sommacampagna1838607777Win

Belfiore Basket

# Giocatore Posizione P.TI FC FS RD RA PR PP AS ST FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA
11Enrico ManfronAla piccola010000100010000
17Tommaso MurariPlay-Guardia320000000001100
4Tommaso CampolongoPlay-Guardia843002211350023
5Umberto GrigattiGuardia541121330161300
7Matteo CampolongoGuardia402201210140122
9Tommaso CavazzaPlay-Guardia222110300130104
13Mattia PoloPlaymaker623201031240024
14Nicolo’ FranceschettiGuardia111000210010012
15Fabio BolcatoAla forte332531413030134
19Enrico RossatoAla-Centro1043000100231136
20Bidamatcha Na NenaCentro831431200340022
10Filippo BenellaAla forte432201030120022
 Totale 5429201798201351436381729

Basket Sommacampagna

Posizione P.TI FC FS RD RA PR PP AS ST FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA
 000000000000000

Officials

Arbitraggio
Francesco Pescantini
Francesco Schiavo

Start a Conversation